Simon's
201 North Main Street, Bolivar, TN
Pickup Only
Featured Items
MAIN MENU
Shared Appetizers
Brisket Queso
$14.00Smoked Wings
$16.00Catfish Bites w Hushpups
$12.00Spinach & Artichoke Dip
$18.00Loaded Fries
$16.00Fried pickles
$13.00Oyster Rockafella
$22.00Bang Bang Shrimp
$17.00buffalo chicken egg roll
OUT OF STOCK$13.00chicken bacon ranch pizza
OUT OF STOCK$13.00BBQ pork pizza
OUT OF STOCK$13.00chicken ranch pizza
OUT OF STOCK$13.00fried Oyster
OUT OF STOCK$17.00lamb chops lollipop
OUT OF STOCK$23.00calamari
$17.00prime rib eggrolls
OUT OF STOCK$22.00crab cakes
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Cheeseburger Eggrolls
OUT OF STOCK$12.00prime Rib Sliders
OUT OF STOCK$22.00Crispy pork sliders
OUT OF STOCK$18.00Lamb Lolly with Chimichurri
OUT OF STOCK$23.00shrimp royale
OUT OF STOCK$20.00
Signature Salads & Soups
Sandwiches
Brisket Sandwich
$15.00Catfish Po'Boy
$16.00Chicken Sandwich
$16.00Patty Melt
$14.00Simons Burger
Hand pattied, seasoned and grilled with lettuce, tomato, and pickles$15.00Pork sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Shrimp Tacos
$14.00chic quesadilla
$13.00Prime rib sandwich
OUT OF STOCK$15.00philly
$13.00Chicken Ques
$13.00
Entrees
14 oz Ribeye
$65.0016 oz New York Strip
$77.008 oz Filet
$54.001\2 Rack Ribs
$22.00Brisket Plate
$24.00Catfish Plate
$22.00Chicken Roulade
Locally sourced chicken breast, stuffed with spinach, artichoke hearts, onion, and Parmesan cheese$25.00Chicken Tender Plate
Blackened, fried or grilled$19.00fried pork chop
$13.00Honey Rosemary Salmon
$34.00Pinapple Glaze Tenderloin
Locally sourced, sliced pan seared and drizzled with Falcon Ridge Farm honey garlic sauce$25.00Rack BB Ribs
$28.00Shrimp Entree
Fresh from the Gulf Coast, served Creole garlic boiled or fried in our seasoned breading$24.00Shrimp Only
$16.00Strip for two
$80.00Aint No Sunshine
OUT OF STOCK318. T. Caymus Cabernet
OUT OF STOCK$12.00Add shrimp
$9.00Lunch Chop Steak
$13.00Country Fried Steak
$13.00chicken fried steak
$13.00Shrimp and Crawfish pont pasta
$25.009/10 Tasting Dinner
$75.00sirloin crab
$50.00Cherry Pork Chop
$40.00Triple Crown
$65.00Red Fish And Shrimp
$45.00
pasta
Alfredo
$22.00Jambalaya
$25.00garlic an shrimp pasta
OUT OF STOCK$30.00chicken parm
OUT OF STOCK$24.00tuscan pasta
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Fra diavolo pasta
OUT OF STOCK$24.00rasta pasta
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Bourbon Shrimp Rigatoni
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Chicken cordon bleu
OUT OF STOCK$24.00Philly Cheese Pasta
OUT OF STOCK$24.00chesapeke pasta
OUT OF STOCK$25.00Seafood Pasta
$35.00Salmon Bucatini
OUT OF STOCK$34.00crab & shrimp linguine
$30.00Fiesta Pasta
$25.00Short Rib Pasta
OUT OF STOCK$30.00
Sides
Baked Potato
$6.00Baked Sweet Potato
$6.00Broccoli
$6.00Brussel Sprouts
$6.00Entree Cut Fries
$6.00Green Beans
$6.00Hushpuppies (6)
$6.00Loaded Mash Pots
$6.00Sweet & Spicy Slaw
$6.00White Cheddar Mac & Cheese
$6.00Togo Side Salad
$7.501/2 Dozen Rolls
$4.50Dozen Rolls
$9.00Add shrimp
$9.00Add Chicken
$7.00Add one filet Catfish
$8.00Add Salmon
$10.00Rice
$6.00
Catering Menu
Appetizer
Lunch Packages Buffet
Dinner
Chicken Roulade
$25.00Pork Tenderloin
$25.00Smoked Beef Brisket
$25.00BBQ Ribs
$29.00Honey Glazed Salmon
$33.00Jambalaya Pasta
$30.00Veal Scaloppini
$40.00Bone in Pork Chop with Pineapple Glaze
$45.0010oz Prime Rib
$48.008oz Black Angus Filet
$54.00Halibut with Lemon Beurre Blanc
$55.0014oz Black Angus Ribeye
$65.0016oz Prime Rib New York Strip
$77.00
Desserts
If you use a credit card, this establishment will charge an additional 3.00% ($0.00) to help offset processing costs. This amount is not more than what this establishment pays in fees.
Shrimp Entree
$24.00
Fresh from the Gulf Coast, served Creole garlic boiled or fried in our seasoned breading
Customize your item
Broiled or Fried
Required
Select 1
Entree Side
Select up to 2
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1